Wczytuję dane...
Model: 81860
Kod producenta: NUDLICG3101
Gwarancja: 24 miesięcy
Realizacja zamówienia: 24 godzin
Wysyłka od: 14.50 PLN
Producent: d-link

Sieci przewodowe

  • Rodzaj światłowodu: 

    Single-mode

  • Standard SFP: 

    SFP

  • Typ (długość fali) SFP: 

    1310 nm

  • Zasięg SFP: 

    10 km